Xenia Exhibitors List 2018

//Xenia Exhibitors List 2018
Xenia Exhibitors List 20182018-11-14T10:40:49+00:00

Xenia 2018 –  Τελική Λίστα Εκθετών

Τελευταία ενημέρωση: 13.11.2018

ΑΝΑΖΗΤΗΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΤΗ ΜΕ ΒΑΣΗ
ΕΚΘΕΤΗΣ ΑΙΘΟΥΣΑ ΠΕΡΙΠΤΕΡΟ ΧΩΡΑ EMAIL
CANDIA ΒΕΛΙΒΑΣΑΚΗ ΑΦΟΙ ΑΒΕΕ Hall 4 A01 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CANDLELIGHT THE SHOWROOM Μ.Λ. ΦΡΟΝΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Hall 4 B19/C21 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CANDOL PRODUKTIONS- UND HANDELSGESMBH Hall 1 E19 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
CANEPLEX DESIGN – ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ & ΥΙΟΣ ΟΕ Hall 2 D21/E23 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CARPET EDITION ΑΒΕΕ Hall 3 D33 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CARTECO Hall 3 A05/B04 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CASA AMPIA ΑΕ Hall 3 B10 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CASA VOGUE ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ Hall 3 B03 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CATERWAYS ΕΛΛΑΣ ΕΠΕ Hall 4 B20 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CERT1 SMPC Hall 1 A41 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CHICCO Hall 3 A04 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CITY DESIGN – ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Hall 2 A18 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CLIMATOLOGIC – EXOIKONOMISI Hall 2 A15 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CM2W – CONNECT MACHINES TO WEB Hall 1 A15 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΑ
COCO – MAT ΑΒΕΕ Hall 4 B02/C01 ΕΛΛΑΣ
COLORATO – ΒΡΑΝΑΣ Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Hall 1 B16 ΕΛΛΑΣ
COMFORT CASA-ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ Ι. & ΣΙΑ ΟΕ Hall 3 A32 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CONTRACTUS ΑΕ Hall 2 B37 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CONTRACTUS ΑΕ Hall 2 C13/D13 ΕΛΛΑΣ
COOKING HELLAS IKE – THERMOMIX Hall 1 B22 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CORITOP – VESTO Ε.Π.Ε. Hall 2 E20 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CORPORATE INSIGNIA LTD Hall 1 A30 ΗΝΩΜΕΝΟ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟ
COSPICON SA Hall 2 A38 ΕΛΛΑΣ
COZY PUBLICATIONS Hall 1 D36 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LTD Hall 3 D03 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CREDOR DORODOULI Hall 1 D30 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CRETEOTEL EQUIP AE Hall 1 D20/E20 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CRIST – ΙΟΡΔΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝ. & ΣΙΑ EE Hall 4 C05 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CRYSTAL POOLS Hall 2 A05 ΕΛΛΑΣ
CT CLIMBING TOWER GMBH Hall 1 E19 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ
D – LINK Hall 3 A41a ΕΛΛΑΣ
DAIKIN – ΚΛΙΜΑΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ Α.Ε. Hall 2 A04/B04 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DAIKIN – ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ Α.Ε. Hall 2 A04/B04 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DECOPAN IKE Hall 1 B32/C30 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DEDRON ΑΕΒΕ Hall 1 E32 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DELIFRANCE HELLAS A.E. Hall 1 C08/D09 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DELIGHT – ΖΕΥΚΙΛΗ ΑΦΟΙ Hall 3 D21 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DELTA DUCT DERMITZAKIS MON IKE Hall 2 B31/C30 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DELTA HOTELIA Hall 1 A21 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DESIGN PERGOLA ΑΕ Hall 4 A05 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DESIS – HOTEL FURNITURE Hall 3 C07 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DEVELIME IKE Hall 2 D15 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DIMAS TILES GALLERY Hall 2 D39 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DIMEX ΑΕ Hall 1 D13 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DIMTECH AE Hall 2 D26 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DIPO ΑΕ Hall 2 A02/B01 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DOMOLUX Hall 3 B31 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DOUWE EGBERTS Hall 1 C28/D29 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DRAGO POOLS Hall 2 A40 ΕΛΛΑΣ
DRY STEAM/GREEN CLEAN TECHNOLOGY ULI STEINBRENNER Hall 1 E19 ΑΥΣΤΡΙΑ